226266 226268

traitor_objective


Raw Data
{
    "data": {
        "1": {
            "type": "\/datum\/traitor_objective\/kill_pet",
            "owner": "Virescent",
            "name": "Kill the Quartermaster's beloved Citrus",
            "description": "The Quartermaster has particularly annoyed us by sending us spam emails and we want their Citrus dead to show them what happens when they cross us. ",
            "telecrystal_reward": "1",
            "progression_reward": "3464",
            "original_progression": "3464",
            "objective_state": "3",
            "forced": "0",
            "time_of_creation": "2233.5"
        },
        "2": {
            "type": "\/datum\/traitor_objective\/sabotage_machinery\/trap",
            "owner": "Virescent",
            "name": "Sabotage the department techfab (Service)",
            "description": "Destroy the department techfab (Service) to cause disarray and disrupt the operations of the head of personnel's department. If you can get another crew member to destroy the machine using the provided booby trap, you will be rewarded with an additional 50 reputation and 2 telecrystals.",
            "telecrystal_reward": "0",
            "progression_reward": "2166",
            "original_progression": "2166",
            "objective_state": "5",
            "forced": "0",
            "time_of_creation": "2233.5"
        },
        "3": {
            "type": "\/datum\/traitor_objective\/sabotage_machinery\/trap",
            "owner": "Virescent",
            "name": "Sabotage the department protolathe (Engineering)",
            "description": "Destroy the department protolathe (Engineering) to cause disarray and disrupt the operations of the chief engineer's department. If you can get another crew member to destroy the machine using the provided booby trap, you will be rewarded with an additional 50 reputation and 2 telecrystals.",
            "telecrystal_reward": "0",
            "progression_reward": "1645",
            "original_progression": "1645",
            "objective_state": "5",
            "forced": "0",
            "time_of_creation": "2233.5"
        },
        "4": {
            "type": "\/datum\/traitor_objective\/target_player\/kidnapping\/common",
            "owner": "Virescent",
            "name": "Kidnap Skadooshy the Clown and deliver them to Corporate Showroom",
            "description": "Skadooshy holds extremely important information regarding secret NT projects - and you'll need to kidnap and deliver them to Corporate Showroom, where our transport pod will be waiting. If Skadooshy is delivered alive, you will be rewarded with an additional 2 telecrystals.",
            "telecrystal_reward": "2",
            "progression_reward": "1652",
            "original_progression": "1652",
            "objective_state": "5",
            "forced": "0",
            "time_of_creation": "4935.5"
        },
        "5": {
            "type": "\/datum\/traitor_objective\/destroy_heirloom\/common",
            "owner": "Virescent",
            "name": "Destroy toy Ripley MK-II, the family heirloom that belongs to Albert Fingerlicker the Roboticist",
            "description": "Albert Fingerlicker has been on our shitlist for a while and we want to show them we mean business. Find their toy Ripley MK-II and destroy it.",
            "telecrystal_reward": "1",
            "progression_reward": "6112",
            "original_progression": "6112",
            "objective_state": "5",
            "forced": "0",
            "time_of_creation": "4935.5"
        },
        "6": {
            "type": "\/datum\/traitor_objective\/target_player\/kidnapping\/common",
            "owner": "Virescent",
            "name": "Kidnap Albert Fingerlicker the Roboticist and deliver them to Bitrunning Den",
            "description": "Albert Fingerlicker holds extremely important information regarding secret NT projects - and you'll need to kidnap and deliver them to Bitrunning Den, where our transport pod will be waiting. If Albert Fingerlicker is delivered alive, you will be rewarded with an additional 2 telecrystals.",
            "telecrystal_reward": "1",
            "progression_reward": "1606",
            "original_progression": "1606",
            "objective_state": "5",
            "forced": "0",
            "time_of_creation": "4242"
        },
        "7": {
            "type": "\/datum\/traitor_objective\/target_player\/kidnapping\/common",
            "owner": "Virescent",
            "name": "Kidnap Marvin Horus the Janitor and deliver them to Paramedic Dispatch",
            "description": "Marvin Horus holds extremely important information regarding secret NT projects - and you'll need to kidnap and deliver them to Paramedic Dispatch, where our transport pod will be waiting. If Marvin Horus is delivered alive, you will be rewarded with an additional 2 telecrystals.",
            "telecrystal_reward": "2",
            "progression_reward": "2092",
            "original_progression": "2092",
            "objective_state": "5",
            "forced": "0",
            "time_of_creation": "2233.5"
        },
        "8": {
            "type": "\/datum\/traitor_objective\/kill_pet\/medium_risk",
            "owner": "Virescent",
            "name": "Kill the Head of Personnel's beloved Ian",
            "description": "The Head of Personnel has particularly annoyed us by sending us spam emails and we want their Ian dead to show them what happens when they cross us. ",
            "telecrystal_reward": "2",
            "progression_reward": "3008",
            "original_progression": "3008",
            "objective_state": "3",
            "forced": "0",
            "time_of_creation": "19235.5"
        },
        "9": {
            "type": "\/datum\/traitor_objective\/target_player\/kidnapping\/uncommon",
            "owner": "Virescent",
            "name": "Kidnap Andrew Suvorov the Shaft Miner and deliver them to Ordnance Storage",
            "description": "Andrew Suvorov holds extremely important information regarding secret NT projects - and you'll need to kidnap and deliver them to Ordnance Storage, where our transport pod will be waiting. If Andrew Suvorov is delivered alive, you will be rewarded with an additional 3 telecrystals.",
            "telecrystal_reward": "2",
            "progression_reward": "2886",
            "original_progression": "2886",
            "objective_state": "5",
            "forced": "0",
            "time_of_creation": "2233.5"
        },
        "10": {
            "type": "\/datum\/traitor_objective\/destroy_heirloom\/uncommon",
            "owner": "Virescent",
            "name": "Destroy shaker, the family heirloom that belongs to Reyanould Kowalski the Bartender",
            "description": "Reyanould Kowalski has been on our shitlist for a while and we want to show them we mean business. Find their shaker and destroy it.",
            "telecrystal_reward": "2",
            "progression_reward": "7192",
            "original_progression": "7192",
            "objective_state": "5",
            "forced": "0",
            "time_of_creation": "2233.5"
        },
        "11": {
            "type": "\/datum\/traitor_objective\/target_player\/assassinate\/calling_card",
            "owner": "Virescent",
            "name": "Assassinate Old Man Jefferson the Psychologist, and plant a calling card",
            "description": "Kill your target and plant a calling card in the pockets of your victim. If your calling card gets destroyed before you are able to plant it, this objective will fail.",
            "telecrystal_reward": "2",
            "progression_reward": "1200",
            "original_progression": "1200",
            "objective_state": "5",
            "forced": "0",
            "time_of_creation": "28736"
        }
    },
    "parser": null,
    "id": 9660234,
    "datetime": {
        "date": "2024-03-28 18:39:00.000000",
        "timezone_type": 3,
        "timezone": "UTC"
    },
    "round": 226267,
    "key": "traitor_objective",
    "type": "associative",
    "version": 1,
    "json": "{\"data\":{\"1\":{\"type\":\"\/datum\/traitor_objective\/kill_pet\",\"owner\":\"Virescent\",\"name\":\"Kill the Quartermaster's beloved Citrus\",\"description\":\"The Quartermaster has particularly annoyed us by sending us spam emails and we want their Citrus dead to show them what happens when they cross us. \",\"telecrystal_reward\":\"1\",\"progression_reward\":\"3464\",\"original_progression\":\"3464\",\"objective_state\":\"3\",\"forced\":\"0\",\"time_of_creation\":\"2233.5\"},\"2\":{\"type\":\"\/datum\/traitor_objective\/sabotage_machinery\/trap\",\"owner\":\"Virescent\",\"name\":\"Sabotage the department techfab (Service)\",\"description\":\"Destroy the department techfab (Service) to cause disarray and disrupt the operations of the head of personnel's department. If you can get another crew member to destroy the machine using the provided booby trap, you will be rewarded with an additional 50 reputation and 2 telecrystals.\",\"telecrystal_reward\":\"0\",\"progression_reward\":\"2166\",\"original_progression\":\"2166\",\"objective_state\":\"5\",\"forced\":\"0\",\"time_of_creation\":\"2233.5\"},\"3\":{\"type\":\"\/datum\/traitor_objective\/sabotage_machinery\/trap\",\"owner\":\"Virescent\",\"name\":\"Sabotage the department protolathe (Engineering)\",\"description\":\"Destroy the department protolathe (Engineering) to cause disarray and disrupt the operations of the chief engineer's department. If you can get another crew member to destroy the machine using the provided booby trap, you will be rewarded with an additional 50 reputation and 2 telecrystals.\",\"telecrystal_reward\":\"0\",\"progression_reward\":\"1645\",\"original_progression\":\"1645\",\"objective_state\":\"5\",\"forced\":\"0\",\"time_of_creation\":\"2233.5\"},\"4\":{\"type\":\"\/datum\/traitor_objective\/target_player\/kidnapping\/common\",\"owner\":\"Virescent\",\"name\":\"Kidnap Skadooshy the Clown and deliver them to Corporate Showroom\",\"description\":\"Skadooshy holds extremely important information regarding secret NT projects - and you'll need to kidnap and deliver them to Corporate Showroom, where our transport pod will be waiting. If Skadooshy is delivered alive, you will be rewarded with an additional 2 telecrystals.\",\"telecrystal_reward\":\"2\",\"progression_reward\":\"1652\",\"original_progression\":\"1652\",\"objective_state\":\"5\",\"forced\":\"0\",\"time_of_creation\":\"4935.5\"},\"5\":{\"type\":\"\/datum\/traitor_objective\/destroy_heirloom\/common\",\"owner\":\"Virescent\",\"name\":\"Destroy toy Ripley MK-II, the family heirloom that belongs to Albert Fingerlicker the Roboticist\",\"description\":\"Albert Fingerlicker has been on our shitlist for a while and we want to show them we mean business. Find their toy Ripley MK-II and destroy it.\",\"telecrystal_reward\":\"1\",\"progression_reward\":\"6112\",\"original_progression\":\"6112\",\"objective_state\":\"5\",\"forced\":\"0\",\"time_of_creation\":\"4935.5\"},\"6\":{\"type\":\"\/datum\/traitor_objective\/target_player\/kidnapping\/common\",\"owner\":\"Virescent\",\"name\":\"Kidnap Albert Fingerlicker the Roboticist and deliver them to Bitrunning Den\",\"description\":\"Albert Fingerlicker holds extremely important information regarding secret NT projects - and you'll need to kidnap and deliver them to Bitrunning Den, where our transport pod will be waiting. If Albert Fingerlicker is delivered alive, you will be rewarded with an additional 2 telecrystals.\",\"telecrystal_reward\":\"1\",\"progression_reward\":\"1606\",\"original_progression\":\"1606\",\"objective_state\":\"5\",\"forced\":\"0\",\"time_of_creation\":\"4242\"},\"7\":{\"type\":\"\/datum\/traitor_objective\/target_player\/kidnapping\/common\",\"owner\":\"Virescent\",\"name\":\"Kidnap Marvin Horus the Janitor and deliver them to Paramedic Dispatch\",\"description\":\"Marvin Horus holds extremely important information regarding secret NT projects - and you'll need to kidnap and deliver them to Paramedic Dispatch, where our transport pod will be waiting. If Marvin Horus is delivered alive, you will be rewarded with an additional 2 telecrystals.\",\"telecrystal_reward\":\"2\",\"progression_reward\":\"2092\",\"original_progression\":\"2092\",\"objective_state\":\"5\",\"forced\":\"0\",\"time_of_creation\":\"2233.5\"},\"8\":{\"type\":\"\/datum\/traitor_objective\/kill_pet\/medium_risk\",\"owner\":\"Virescent\",\"name\":\"Kill the Head of Personnel's beloved Ian\",\"description\":\"The Head of Personnel has particularly annoyed us by sending us spam emails and we want their Ian dead to show them what happens when they cross us. \",\"telecrystal_reward\":\"2\",\"progression_reward\":\"3008\",\"original_progression\":\"3008\",\"objective_state\":\"3\",\"forced\":\"0\",\"time_of_creation\":\"19235.5\"},\"9\":{\"type\":\"\/datum\/traitor_objective\/target_player\/kidnapping\/uncommon\",\"owner\":\"Virescent\",\"name\":\"Kidnap Andrew Suvorov the Shaft Miner and deliver them to Ordnance Storage\",\"description\":\"Andrew Suvorov holds extremely important information regarding secret NT projects - and you'll need to kidnap and deliver them to Ordnance Storage, where our transport pod will be waiting. If Andrew Suvorov is delivered alive, you will be rewarded with an additional 3 telecrystals.\",\"telecrystal_reward\":\"2\",\"progression_reward\":\"2886\",\"original_progression\":\"2886\",\"objective_state\":\"5\",\"forced\":\"0\",\"time_of_creation\":\"2233.5\"},\"10\":{\"type\":\"\/datum\/traitor_objective\/destroy_heirloom\/uncommon\",\"owner\":\"Virescent\",\"name\":\"Destroy shaker, the family heirloom that belongs to Reyanould Kowalski the Bartender\",\"description\":\"Reyanould Kowalski has been on our shitlist for a while and we want to show them we mean business. Find their shaker and destroy it.\",\"telecrystal_reward\":\"2\",\"progression_reward\":\"7192\",\"original_progression\":\"7192\",\"objective_state\":\"5\",\"forced\":\"0\",\"time_of_creation\":\"2233.5\"},\"11\":{\"type\":\"\/datum\/traitor_objective\/target_player\/assassinate\/calling_card\",\"owner\":\"Virescent\",\"name\":\"Assassinate Old Man Jefferson the Psychologist, and plant a calling card\",\"description\":\"Kill your target and plant a calling card in the pockets of your victim. If your calling card gets destroyed before you are able to plant it, this objective will fail.\",\"telecrystal_reward\":\"2\",\"progression_reward\":\"1200\",\"original_progression\":\"1200\",\"objective_state\":\"5\",\"forced\":\"0\",\"time_of_creation\":\"28736\"}}}",
    "originalUrl": null
}